To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA1LCSTOM1 FTLC-ST Duplex OM1 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, ORG

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

1260131

Cat:

VFA1LCSTOM1

Mfr:

UPC:

089306356202
(0) Write a review
$19.50 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT LC - ST Duplex OM1 Fiber Assembly, 1M, Orange, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA1LCSTOM1
Platt Item:1260131
Cat:VFA1LCSTOM1
UPC:089306356202
Country of Origin:CHINA
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:1 m
  • For help with FTLC-ST Duplex OM1 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, ORG from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306356202, patch cord, fiber optic, om1, st, fiber assembly, ft lc, TYNVFA1LCSTOM1, HellermannTyton, VFA1LCSTOM1, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

HellermannTyton VFA1LCSTOM1 FTLC-ST Duplex OM1 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, ORG
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA1LCSTOM1 FTLC-ST Duplex OM1 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, ORG
Item # 1260131

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!