To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA1LCSCOM3 FTLC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, Aqua

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

1260123

Cat:

VFA1LCSCOM3

Mfr:

UPC:

089306354093
(0) Write a review
$31.73 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT LC - SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Assembly, 1M, Aqua, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA1LCSCOM3
Platt Item:1260123
Cat:VFA1LCSCOM3
UPC:089306354093
Country of Origin:CHINA
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:1 m
  • For help with FTLC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, Aqua from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306354093, fiber optic, patch cord, sc, om3, fiber assembly, TYNVFA1LCSCOM3, HellermannTyton, VFA1LCSCOM3, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

HellermannTyton VFA1LCSCOM3 FTLC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, Aqua
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA1LCSCOM3 FTLC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, Aqua
Item # 1260123

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!