To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA1LCLCOS2 LC-LC Duplex OS2 Fiber Assembly, 1M, Yellow

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0105457

Cat:

VFA1LCLCOS2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306355038
(0) Write a review
$33.84 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT LC - LC Duplex OS2 Fiber Assembly, 1M, Yellow, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA1LCLCOS2
Platt Item:0105457
Cat:VFA1LCLCOS2
UPC:089306355038
Country of Origin:CHINA
Category:
Jacket:Riser
Length:1 m
Material:Fiber
  • For help with LC-LC Duplex OS2 Fiber Assembly, 1M, Yellow from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306355038, Single-Mode, Fiber Optic, Duplex, TYNVFA1LCLCOS2, HellermannTyton, VFA1LCLCOS2, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

HellermannTyton VFA1LCLCOS2 LC-LC Duplex OS2 Fiber Assembly, 1M, Yellow
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA1LCLCOS2 LC-LC Duplex OS2 Fiber Assembly, 1M, Yellow
Item # 0105457

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!