To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA10SCSCOM2 FTSC-SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 10M, Orange

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

1260181

Cat:

VFA10SCSCOM2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306372707
(0) Write a review
$48.70 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT SC - SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Assembly, 10M, Orange, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA10SCSCOM2
Platt Item:1260181
Cat:VFA10SCSCOM2
UPC:089306372707
Country of Origin:CHINA
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:33 ft
  • For help with FTSC-SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 10M, Orange from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306372707, fiber assembly, fiber optic, om2, sc, TYNVFA10SCSCOM2, HellermannTyton, VFA10SCSCOM2, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

HellermannTyton VFA10SCSCOM2 FTSC-SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 10M, Orange
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA10SCSCOM2 FTSC-SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 10M, Orange
Item # 1260181

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!