To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA10LCSCOM2 FT LC - SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 10M, Orange

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

1260167

Cat:

VFA10LCSCOM2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306372691
(0) Write a review
$51.05 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT LC - SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Assembly, 10M, Orange, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA10LCSCOM2
Platt Item:1260167
Cat:VFA10LCSCOM2
UPC:089306372691
Country of Origin:UNITED STATES
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:33 ft

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

HellermannTyton VFA10LCSCOM2 FT LC - SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 10M, Orange
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA10LCSCOM2 FT LC - SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 10M, Orange
Item # 1260167

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!