Hubbell - Building Automation WSP-L360-LM-LWO-WH NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0163190

Cat:

WSP-L360-LM-LWO-WH

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

HUB WSP-L360-LM-LWO-WH WASP2 OCCUPANCY SENSOR LENS

Platt Cat:HBAWSPL360LMLWOWH
Platt Item:0163190
Cat:WSP-L360-LM-LWO-WH
Mfr:Hubbell - Building Automation
UPC:Not Available
Color:Aqua

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Hubbell - Building Automation WSP-L360-LM-LWO-WH NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.
Product Reminder
Product:
WSP-L360-LM-LWO-WH NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.
Item # 0163190

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!