Houston Wire HW30001203 Female MTP* to female MTP* twelve strand fiber optic cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) 62.5/125µm. Outside diameter: 5mm x 2.5mm.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0588489

Cat:

HW30001203

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

HOU USE CORRECT ITEM# 0895138 12/3 STRANDED MC CABLE WITH PVC JACKET

Platt Cat:HOUHW30001203
Platt Item:0588489
Cat:HW30001203
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:25

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Houston Wire HW30001203 Female MTP* to female MTP* twelve strand fiber optic cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) 62.5/125µm. Outside diameter: 5mm x 2.5mm. Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
HW30001203 Female MTP* to female MTP* twelve strand fiber optic cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) 62.5/125µm. Outside diameter: 5mm x 2.5mm.
Item # 0588489

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!