To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FSCMPC5BL Pre-Polished SC Simplex OptiCam Style OM *** Discontinued ***

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0547316

Cat:

FSCMPC5BL

Mfr:

UPC:

074983786022
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Pre-Polished SC Simplex OptiCam Style OMPre-Polished SC Simplex OptiCam Style OM2 Connector, Black Housing with 900um Black Boot *** Discontinued ***

Platt Cat:MPC5BL
Platt Item:0547316
Cat:FSCMPC5BL
UPC:074983786022
Category:
Color:Black
Material:Composite

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FSCMPC5BL Pre-Polished SC Simplex OptiCam Style OM *** Discontinued ***
Product Reminder
Product:
FSCMPC5BL Pre-Polished SC Simplex OptiCam Style OM *** Discontinued ***
Item # 0547316

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!