To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FLCDMCXQCG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0529999

Cat:

FLCDMCXQCG

Mfr:

UPC:

074983222346
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3/OM4 Connector (Keyed Q, Charcoal) with 900um Aqua boot

Platt Cat:PDTFLCDMCXQCG
Platt Item:0529999
Cat:FLCDMCXQCG
UPC:074983222346
Category:
Color:Charcoal Gray
Material:Ceramic
Type:LC Connector, Multimode

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FLCDMCXQCG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3
Product Reminder
Product:
FLCDMCXQCG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3
Item # 0529999

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!