To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FQXN-12-10AF LC Adapter, Fiber QuickNet, SFQ, MTP, OM3,6 LC Duplex, 12 Fiber

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0219422

Cat:

FQXN-12-10AF

Mfr:

UPC:

074983960880
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC Adapter, Fiber QuickNet, SFQ Cassette, 6 LC Duplex, to MTP, OM3, 12 Fiber, Method A, Pair Flipped

Platt Cat:PDTFQXN1210AF
Platt Item:0219422
Cat:FQXN-12-10AF
UPC:074983960880
Category:
Range:0.75 dB
Type:LC Adapter, Fiber QuickNet
Size:125 um, 50

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FQXN-12-10AF LC Adapter, Fiber QuickNet, SFQ, MTP, OM3,6 LC Duplex, 12 Fiber
Product Reminder
Product:
FQXN-12-10AF LC Adapter, Fiber QuickNet, SFQ, MTP, OM3,6 LC Duplex, 12 Fiber
Item # 0219422

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!