Panduit FAP4WAGDSCZ FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zir

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0528553

Cat:

FAP4WAGDSCZ

Mfr:

UPC:

074983591541
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC APC FAP loaded with four SC APC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Platt Cat:PDTFAP4WAGDSCZ
Platt Item:0528553
Cat:FAP4WAGDSCZ
UPC:074983591541
Category:
Color:Black
Type:Adapter

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FAP4WAGDSCZ FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zir
Product Reminder
Product:
FAP4WAGDSCZ FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zir
Item # 0528553

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!