Sign in to our new website!

Fluke Networks MMC-50-STST Multimode Launch Cable

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

1301657

Cat:

MMC-50-STST

Mfr:

UPC:

754082118633
(0) Write a review
Sale 119.78 EA
Company Wide: 2

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Multimode Launch Cable 50µm ST/ST

Platt Cat:FLUMMC50STST
Platt Item:1301657
Cat:MMC-50-STST
Mfr:Fluke Networks
UPC:754082118633
Gauge:50 Microns
  • For help with Multimode Launch Cable from Fluke Networks
  • Also known as: 754082118633, Multimode, Cable, multimode, launch, cable, FLUMMC50STST, Fluke Networks, MMC-50-STST, Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode, Fiber Optic Cable, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Fluke Networks MMC-50-STST Multimode Launch Cable
Product Reminder
Product:
MMC-50-STST Multimode Launch Cable
Item # 1301657

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!