Sign in to our new website!

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC Multimode Launch Cable

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

1301656

Cat:

MMC-50-SCFC

Mfr:

UPC:

754082094289
(0) Write a review
$379.99 EA
Company Wide: 2

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/FC

Platt Cat:FLUMMC50SCFC
Platt Item:1301656
Cat:MMC-50-SCFC
Mfr:Fluke Networks
UPC:754082094289
Gauge:50 Microns
  • For help with Multimode Launch Cable from Fluke Networks
  • Also known as: 754082094289, Multimode, Cable, multimode, launch, cable, FLUMMC50SCFC, Fluke Networks, MMC-50-SCFC, Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode, Fiber Optic Cable, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC Multimode Launch Cable
Product Reminder
Product:
MMC-50-SCFC Multimode Launch Cable
Item # 1301656

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!