Leviton 5F100-6IC Precision Molded Plate, 6-Fibers, Duplex SC, 62.5/125um Multimode OM1

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0020645

Cat:

5F100-6IC

Mfr:

UPC:

078477584088
(0) Write a review
$47.38 EA
Usually ships in 2-4 days
Company Wide: 10

Qty:  EA

Adapter Plate, Opt-X, MM (OM1), (3) Duplex SC Adapters, Capacity: (6) Fibers, Phos Bronze Sleeve

Platt Cat:LEV5F1006IC
Platt Item:0020645
Cat:5F100-6IC
Mfr:Leviton
UPC:078477584088
Type:Multi-Mode, SC Adapter, Adapter, 6 Port, Multimode

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Leviton 5F100-6IC Precision Molded Plate, 6-Fibers, Duplex SC, 62.5/125um Multimode OM1
Product Reminder
Product:
5F100-6IC Precision Molded Plate, 6-Fibers, Duplex SC, 62.5/125um Multimode OM1
Item # 0020645

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!