Banner Engineering RPAT34 LC (keyed E – orange) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0215778

Cat:

RPAT34

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

BANNER RPA-T3-4

Platt Cat:BANRPAT34
Platt Item:0215778
Cat:RPAT34
Mfr:Banner Engineering
UPC:Not Available
Color:Aqua, Orange

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Banner Engineering RPAT34 LC (keyed E – orange) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.
Product Reminder
Product:
RPAT34 LC (keyed E – orange) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.
Item # 0215778

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!