New

NetXpert XG2 PLUS

Item #: 2043209
Cat #: NX-XG2PLUS-KIT
UPC:
$ 8,995.00 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Contains 2x NetXpert XG 10G Copper and Fiber Main Units, 1 Remote, 3 pwr Supplies, Case. Patch Cables: 2x RJ45 Cat 6A, 2x OM4 LC Duplex MM, 2x OS2 LC Duplex SM. USB Adapter. Copper and Fiber Couplers, Order SFP Modules Separately

Overview

Contains 2x NetXpert XG 10G Copper and Fiber Main Units, 1 Remote, 3 pwr Supplies, Case. Patch Cables: 2x RJ45 Cat 6A, 2x OM4 LC Duplex MM, 2x OS2 LC Duplex SM. USB Adapter. Copper and Fiber Couplers, Order SFP Modules Separately
Also known as: NX-XG2PLUS-KIT, SFGNXXG2PLUSKIT

Specifications

Type: Tester
Type: Tester

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)