PLATT logo

Singlemode Launch Cable

Item #: 1301670
Cat #: SMC-9-SCLC
UPC: 754082094357
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Singlemode Launch Cable 9µm SC/LC

Overview

Singlemode Launch Cable 9µm SC/LC
Also known as: 754082094357, SMC-9-SCLC, FLUSMC9SCLC

Specifications

Gauge: 9 µm
Gauge: 9 µm

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)