PLATT logo

Singlemode Launch Cable

Item #: 1301666
Cat #: SMC-9-SCFC
UPC: 754082094371
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Singlemode Launch Cable 9µm SC/FC

Overview

Singlemode Launch Cable 9µm SC/FC
Also known as: 754082094371, SMC-9-SCFC, FLUSMC9SCFC

Specifications

Gauge: 9 µm
Gauge: 9 µm

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)