PLATT logo

Singlemode 9 µm Launch Cord, Metal LC Connectors

Item #: 1301663
Cat #: SMC-9-LCLC
UPC: 754082118596
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Singlemode 9 µm Launch Cord, Metal LC Connectors

Overview

Singlemode 9 µm Launch Cord, Metal LC Connectors
Also known as: 754082118596, SMC-9-LCLC, FLUSMC9LCLC

Specifications

Gauge: 9 µm
Gauge: 9 µm

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)