PLATT logo

Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/FC

Item #: 1301656
Cat #: MMC-50-SCFC
UPC: 754082094289
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/FC

Overview

Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/FC
Also known as: 754082094289, MMC-50-SCFC, FLUMMC50SCFC

Specifications

Gauge: 50 µm
Gauge: 50 µm

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)