PLATT logo

Multimode Launch Cable 50µm LC/LC

Item #: 1301654
Cat #: MMC-50-LCLC
UPC: 754082118572
$ 293.00 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
2 in stock
Multimode Launch Cable 50µ LC/LC

Overview

Multimode Launch Cable 50µ LC/LC
Also known as: 754082118572, MMC-50-LCLC, FLUMMC50LCLC

Specifications

Gauge: 50 µm
Gauge: 50 µm

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)