Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/SC

Item #: 1301562
Cat #: MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M
UPC: 754082118664
$ 18.38 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/SC

Overview

Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/SC
Also known as: 754082118664, MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M, FLUMRC50SCSC0.3M

Specifications

Gauge: 50 µm
Gauge: 50 µm

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)