Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex SC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic

Item #: 0939396
Cat #: 5F100-2LC
UPC: 078477583869
$ 108.67 EA
Company wide:
9 in stock
Documents & Guides
Adapter Plate, SM (OS1 & 2), Duplex SC, Capacity: (12) Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Blue.

Overview

Adapter Plate, SM (OS1 & 2), Duplex SC, Capacity: (12) Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Blue.
Injection Molded Adapter Plate, Opt-X 6-Pack Duplex SC OM2, 12- Fiber, Blue
Also known as: 078477583869, 5F100-2LC, LEV5F1002LC

Specifications

Color: Blue
Type: Singlemode, SC Connector, 12 Port, Duplex
Color: Blue
Type: Singlemode, SC Connector, 12 Port, Duplex

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)