Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve

Item #: 0937875
Cat #: 5F100-2LL
UPC: 078477583999
$ 123.47 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
Adapter Plate, Opt-X, (6) SM (OS1 & OS2), Duplex LC Adapters (Beige), Capacity: (12) Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Blue.

Overview

Adapter Plate, Opt-X, (6) SM (OS1 & OS2), Duplex LC Adapters (Beige), Capacity: (12) Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Blue.
Injection Molder Adapted Plate, Opt-X 6-Pack Duplex LC 0S2, 12-Fiber Blue, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
Also known as: 078477583999, 5F100-2LL, LEV5F1002LL

Specifications

Color: Blue
Type: Singlemode, 12 Port, Duplex, LC Connector
Color: Blue
Type: Singlemode, 12 Port, Duplex, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)