Molded Plate, Aqua, Multi-Mode OM3/4, Duplex LC

Item #: 0937323
Cat #: 5F100-2QL
UPC: 078477583951
$ 123.47 EA
Company wide:
27 in stock
Adapter Plate, Opt-X, (6) LOMM (OM 3 & 4), Duplex Adapters (Beige), Capacity: 12 Fiber ( (6) Duplex LC ), Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Aqua

Overview

Adapter Plate, Opt-X, (6) LOMM (OM 3 & 4), Duplex Adapters (Beige), Capacity: 12 Fiber ( (6) Duplex LC ), Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Aqua
Injection Molded Adapter Plate, Opt-X 6-Pack Duplex LC OM3, 12- Fiber, Aqua
Also known as: 078477583951, 5F100-2QL, LEV5F1002QL

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Type: 12 Port, Duplex, Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Aqua
Type: 12 Port, Duplex, Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)