Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M SC/ST

Item #: 0905871
Cat #: 810-132-009
UPC: 884815760140
$ 25.64 EA
Company wide:
38 in stock
Documents & Guides
Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: SC/ST, Length: 9.843 ft.

Overview

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: SC/ST, Length: 9.843 ft.
Also known as: 884815760140, 810-132-009, QUI810132009

Specifications

Material: Fiber
Length: 3 m
Jacket: Riser
Material: Fiber
Jacket: Riser
Length: 3 m

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)