1000BaseLX SFP Module 1310 nm – SM/LC, 10 km

Item #: 0805550
Cat #: FO-065-79LXMG
UPC:
$ 174.66 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
No Documents Available
1000BaseLX SFP Module 1310 nm – SM/LC, 10 km

Overview

1000BaseLX SFP Module 1310 nm – SM/LC, 10 km
Also known as: FO-065-79LXMG, SIG06579LXMG

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)