OM4 48-fiber indoor trunk, plenum, MPO f

Item #: 0649413
Cat #: FZWSP5E5EAAF119
UPC: 07498373997
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
OM4, 48-fiber, indoor trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, female MPO to female MPO, Method A Std. IL, pulling eye on end A.

Overview

OM4, 48-fiber, indoor trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, female MPO to female MPO, Method A Std. IL, pulling eye on end A.
Also known as: 07498373997, FZWSP5E5EAAF119, PDTFZWSP5E5EAAF119

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)