24-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet

Item #: 0640467
Cat #: FZUYPE5E5YAF038
UPC: 613056212800
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
24-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, Pulling Eye, 38 Feet, Aqua.

Overview

24-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, Pulling Eye, 38 Feet, Aqua.
Also known as: 613056212800, FZUYPE5E5YAF038, PDTFZUYPE5E5YAF038

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)