OM4 24-fiber, small diameter, indoor, tr

Item #: 0630598
Cat #: FZUYP5E5EAAF041
UPC: 07498353763
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
OM4 24-fiber, small diameter indoor trunk cable assembly, plenum rated (OFNP), MPO female to MPO female, Method A. Std IL, with pulling eye on end A.

Overview

OM4 24-fiber, small diameter indoor trunk cable assembly, plenum rated (OFNP), MPO female to MPO female, Method A. Std IL, with pulling eye on end A.
Also known as: 07498353763, FZUYP5E5EAAF041, PDTFZUYP5E5EAAF041

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Color: Aqua

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)