24-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet

Item #: 0629939
Cat #: FZUYLF5F5XAM091
UPC: 613056218291
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
24-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, LSZH, 24F MPO Male to 24F MPO Male, Method A, Optimized IL, Pulling Eye, 91 Meters, Aqua.

Overview

24-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, LSZH, 24F MPO Male to 24F MPO Male, Method A, Optimized IL, Pulling Eye, 91 Meters, Aqua.
Also known as: 613056218291, FZUYLF5F5XAM091, PDTFZUYLF5F5XAM091

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)