NK 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

Item #: 0621943
Cat #: NKFP62ELLLSM015
UPC: 074983926930
Add to cart for price
Company wide:
13 in stock
NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC to SC patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) with 1.6mm jacketed cable.

Overview

NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC to SC patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) with 1.6mm jacketed cable.
Also known as: 074983926930, NKFP62ELLLSM015, PDTNKFP62ELLSSM015

Specifications

Length: 15 m
Length: 15 m

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)