NK 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

Item #: 0621938
Cat #: NKFP62ELLSSM003
UPC: 07498391329
$ 32.95 EA
Company wide:
1 in stock
NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC to SC patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) with 1.6mm jacketed cable.

Overview

NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC to SC patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) with 1.6mm jacketed cable.
Also known as: 07498391329 , NKFP62ELLSSM003, PDTNKFP62ELLSSM003

Specifications

Conductors: 2 Fiber
Conductors: 2 Fiber

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)