NK 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

Item #: 0621924
Cat #: NKFP62ELLLSM003
UPC: 074983913169
Add to cart for price
Company wide:
5 in stock
NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket, 3m

Overview

NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket, 3m
Also known as: 074983913169, NKFP62ELLLSM003, PDTNKFP62ELLLSM003

Specifications

Length: 3 m
Length: 3 m

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)