NK 2-fiber OM1 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

Item #: 0621894
Cat #: NKFP623LSSSM010
UPC: 074983927470
Add to cart for price
Company wide:
13 in stock
NetKey 2-fiber OM1 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 3.0mm jacket.

Overview

NetKey 2-fiber OM1 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 3.0mm jacket.
Also known as: 074983927470, NKFP623LSSSM010, PDTNKFP623LSSSM010

Specifications

Length: 10 m
Length: 10 m

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)