OM4 24-fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F

Item #: 0616649
Cat #: FZURPENENYNF083
UPC: 613056189485
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
OM4 24 fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, 83 ft, Aqua

Overview

OM4 24 fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, 83 ft, Aqua
Also known as: 613056189485, FZURPENENYNF083, PDTFZURPENENYNF083

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)