OM4 24-fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F

Item #: 0616317
Cat #: FZURPENENYNF013
UPC: 613056188785
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
OM4 24 fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, 13 ft, Aqua

Overview

OM4 24 fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, 13 ft, Aqua
Also known as: 613056188785, FZURPENENYNF013, PDTFZURPENENYNF013

Specifications

Material: Steel
Material: Steel

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)