OM4 24-fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F

Item #: 0615115
Cat #: FZURPEN74XNF095
UPC: 613056193147
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
OM4 24-fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to (2) 12-fiber Female PanMPO, Method A, Optimized IL, 95 Feet, Aqua.

Overview

OM4 24-fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to (2) 12-fiber Female PanMPO, Method A, Optimized IL, 95 Feet, Aqua.
Also known as: 613056193147, FZURPEN74XNF095, PDTFZURPEN74XNF095

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)