OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trunk

Item #: 0606503
Cat #: FZTYP5E5EYAF140
UPC: 07498304651
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
No Documents Available
OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trunk Plenum MPO Female to MPO Female Method B Optimized IL with a Pulling Eye On One End - 140 Feet

Overview

OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trunk Plenum MPO Female to MPO Female Method B Optimized IL with a Pulling Eye On One End - 140 Feet
Also known as: 07498304651, FZTYP5E5EYAF140, PDTFZTYP5E5EYAF140

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)