OM4 12-fiber, small diameter, indoor, tr

Item #: 0605128
Cat #: FZTYP5E5EAAF066
UPC: 07498352865
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
OM4 12-fiber, small diameter indoor truck cable assembly, plenum rated (OFNP), MPO female to MPO female, Method A. Std. IL., with pulling eye on end A.

Overview

OM4 12-fiber, small diameter indoor truck cable assembly, plenum rated (OFNP), MPO female to MPO female, Method A. Std. IL., with pulling eye on end A.
Also known as: 07498352865, FZTYP5E5EAAF066, PDTFZTYP5E5EAAF066

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Color: Aqua

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)