Female MTP* to female MTP* 12-fiber, LSZH, interconnect optic cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.

Item #: 0554343
Cat #: FXL12D5-5M3
UPC: 07498383662
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
PDT FXL12D5-5M3 OM3 LSZH FEM

Overview

PDT FXL12D5-5M3 OM3 LSZH FEM
Also known as: 07498383662, FXL12D5-5M3, PDTFXL12D55M3

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)