Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM

Item #: 0530126
Cat #: FLCSMC6KIG
UPC: 074983221349
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM1 Connector (Keyed K, Slate) with 900um Black boot

Overview

Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM1 Connector (Keyed K, Slate) with 900um Black boot
Also known as: 074983221349, FLCSMC6KIG, PDTFLCSMC6KIG

Specifications

Material: Ceramic
Color: Slate
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Material: Ceramic
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Slate

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)