HD Flex LC Splice Cassette Preloaded wit

Item #: 0529622
Cat #: FHSZA-12-10P
UPC: 07498303991
$ 657.00 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
HD Flex LC Splice Cassette Preloaded with 12 OM4 LC Pigtails (900um) and Ultra Low IL; 6-port Duplex LC Adapters in Aqua Color with Zirconia Sleeves

Overview

HD Flex LC Splice Cassette Preloaded with 12 OM4 LC Pigtails (900um) and Ultra Low IL; 6-port Duplex LC Adapters in Aqua Color with Zirconia Sleeves
Also known as: 07498303991, FHSZA-12-10P, PDTFHSZA1210P

Specifications

Color: Orange
Color: Orange

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)