HD Flex LC Splice/FAP Cassette; 6-port D

Item #: 0529607
Cat #: FHS9N-12-10N
UPC: 074983038572
$ 318.23 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
6-port HD Flex LC Splice/FAP Cassette with duplex LC singlemode adapters in blue with zirconia sleeves (LC pigtails not included).

Overview

6-port HD Flex LC Splice/FAP Cassette with duplex LC singlemode adapters in blue with zirconia sleeves (LC pigtails not included).
Also known as: 074983038572, FHS9N-12-10N, PDTFHS9N1210N

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)