Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer w/ 6 Duplex SC 1

Item #: 0529444
Cat #: FD1W6EIDSC
UPC: 07498301009
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Pre-loaded with 6 SC duplex adapters for 62.5/125µm (OM1) or 50/125µm (OM2) multimode fiber.Dimensions: 1.74"H x 17.5"W x 12.0"D (44.2mm x 444.5mm x 304.8mm)

Overview

Pre-loaded with 6 SC duplex adapters for 62.5/125µm (OM1) or 50/125µm (OM2) multimode fiber.Dimensions: 1.74"H x 17.5"W x 12.0"D (44.2mm x 444.5mm x 304.8mm)
Also known as: 07498301009, FD1W6EIDSC, PDTFD1W6EIDSC

Specifications

Color: Black
Color: Black

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)