Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer 12 Duplex LC 1 R

Item #: 0529428
Cat #: FD1W12EIDLC
UPC: 07498301011
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Pre-loaded with 12 LC duplex adapters for 62.5/125µm (OM1) or 50/125µm (OM2) multimode fiber. Dimensions: 1.74"H x 17.5"W x 12.0"D (44.2mm x 444.5mm x 304.8mm)

Overview

Pre-loaded with 12 LC duplex adapters for 62.5/125µm (OM1) or 50/125µm (OM2) multimode fiber. Dimensions: 1.74"H x 17.5"W x 12.0"D (44.2mm x 444.5mm x 304.8mm)
Also known as: 07498301011, FD1W12EIDLC, PDTFD1W12EIDLC

Specifications

Color: Black
Color: Black

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)