24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet

Item #: 0528305
Cat #: F9UYPF5F5ANF083
UPC: 613056203402
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Male to 24F MPO Male, Method A, Std IL, No Pulling Eye, 83 Feet, Yellow.

Overview

24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Male to 24F MPO Male, Method A, Std IL, No Pulling Eye, 83 Feet, Yellow.
Also known as: 613056203402, F9UYPF5F5ANF083, PDTF9UYPF5F5ANF083

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)