24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet

Item #: 0528002
Cat #: F9UYPF5F5AAF295
UPC: 613056204843
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Male to 24F MPO Male, Method A, Std IL, Pulling Eye, 295 Feet, Yellow.

Overview

24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Male to 24F MPO Male, Method A, Std IL, Pulling Eye, 295 Feet, Yellow.
Also known as: 613056204843, F9UYPF5F5AAF295, PDTF9UYPF5F5AAF295

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)