OS1/OS2 24-fiber, small diameter, indoor

Item #: 0526592
Cat #: F9UYP5E5EAAF129
UPC: 07498358877
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
OS1/OS2 24-fiber small diameter trunk cable assembly, indoor, plenum rated (OFNP), MPO Female to MPO Female, Method A, Std. IL., with pulling eye on end A, *NCNR*

Overview

OS1/OS2 24-fiber small diameter trunk cable assembly, indoor, plenum rated (OFNP), MPO Female to MPO Female, Method A, Std. IL., with pulling eye on end A, *NCNR*
Also known as: 07498358877 , F9UYP5E5EAAF129, PDTF9UYP5E5EAAF129

Specifications

Color: Yellow
Color: Yellow

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)