24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet

Item #: 0526081
Cat #: F9UYLF5F5AAM047
UPC: 613056206762
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, LSZH, 24F MPO Male to 24F MPO Male, Method A, Std IL, Pulling Eye, 47 Meters, Yellow.

Overview

24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, LSZH, 24F MPO Male to 24F MPO Male, Method A, Std IL, Pulling Eye, 47 Meters, Yellow.
Also known as: 613056206762, F9UYLF5F5AAM047, PDTF9UYLF5F5AAM047

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)